04-07-10

SOLONGSUCKERS

HEEEEEEEEEEEEEY y'all oke, so this is the very last post before I'm going on vacation to France, so I'll just leave you with a whole lotta summer inspiration pic's so you can last for two weeks hehe. So I won't be at home to watch how Holland is doing at the world cup, I'm just praying they will get in the final and win that motherfuckin' world cup haha. They will they will they will they must. Okeeeee I am off honeys have a nice one!!!!! 



 
 
 
 
 
 
haha
I've cut out a smiley in one of my tee's too, I'll show you when I get back.
F*ck I have sooooo much of this crap on my computer, I just save every picture I like on the net, so I don't own anything, these things ( a.k.a. crap ) just inspire me (:

LOL lottalove haha xoxo

7 opmerkingen:

  1. great pics, thanks for sharing!

    BeantwoordenVerwijderen
  2. LOVE these pics-great inspiration!

    lovely blog:)

    cheers, Jesa

    BeantwoordenVerwijderen
  3. These are all great pics! Inspiration for sure!

    BeantwoordenVerwijderen
  4. Gorgeous summer pictures. Your post is amazing! Great job!

    BeantwoordenVerwijderen
  5. i'm in love with this collection of photos! very cool :)

    natalieoffduty.blogspot.com

    BeantwoordenVerwijderen