28-11-11

those sunglasses have me at a loss for words

I'm gonna try and find a pair like these.
I'm dying my hair brown!
My camera is dead and Im real busy so my posts kinda suck haha

lottalovee

4 opmerkingen:

  1. OMG Love them
    Come and visit my blog if you want http://16andahalf.blogspot.com I'm following u now!

    BeantwoordenVerwijderen
  2. oh wow love this picture! looks amazing with the sunnies! tell me If you find a pair

    BeantwoordenVerwijderen
  3. love this shot and the glasses are amazing!

    BeantwoordenVerwijderen